ReiterPferdPrüfungOrtErgebnisJahr
Stahl, LeniMontanoReiterwettbewerbReiterhof Laurent3. Platz 2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurreiter AEicherloh6. Platz2017
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashStilgeländeritt Kl. L*Mertingen8. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. A**Pelheim6. Platz2017
Stahl, LeniMontanoReiterwettbewerbTaufkirchen4. Platz2017
Hartung, NoemiArizonaStilspring-WB Taufkirchen2. Platz2017
Mannsmann, MiaViva NoisetteStilspring-WB Taufkirchen7. Platz2017
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurprüfung Kl. L*Geisenhausen1. Platz2017
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurreiter LGeisenhausen2. Platz2017
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurreiter LEicherloh5. Platz2017
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurprüfung Kl. L*Achselschwang8. Platz2017
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerPony FEI-KürLandshut2017
Stahl, LucieGolden UnitedDressurpferde LRanshofen3. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. L*Mammendorf5. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. A*Mammendorf8. Platz2017
Siegl, AnnaAragonDressurprüfung Kl. EGarnzell6. Platz2017
Siegl, AnnaAragonReiterwettbewerbGarnzell3. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurprüfung Kl. A*Maxhof5. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. A*Maxhof7. Platz2017
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurprüfung Kl. L*Maxhof6. Platz2017
Düring, SybilleDuellDressurreiter AWindhof4. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbWindhof3. Platz2017
Leitl, KarinaDuellDressurreiter EGarnzell1. Platz2017
Leitl, KarinaDuellFührzügel WBGarnzell2. Platz2017
Großkurth, MarlinDuellFührzügel WBGarnzell2. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbGarnzell2. Platz2017
Riexinger, VerenaLa BonitaDressurprüfung Kl. A*Schwaiganger6. Platz2017
Riexinger, VerenaLa BonitaDressurreiter AGut Bohmerhof8. Platz2017
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashStilgeländeritt Kl. L*Schwarzhöfe1. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurprüfung Kl. A*Ingolstadt2. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurprüfung Kl. L*Ingolstadt3. Platz2017
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurprüfung Kl. L*Ingolstadt3. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbWinterstetten2. Platz2017
Siegl, AnnaAragonReiterwettbewerbWinterstetten3. Platz2017
Siegl, AnnaAragonDressurprüfung Kl. EWinterstetten6. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellDressurprüfung Kl. EWinterstetten6. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. L*Hettenhausen3. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurprüfung Kl. L*Hettenhausen3. Platz2017
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashVielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. LSteinsee4. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbWolnzach2. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbWolnzach2. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurreiter LSteinsee2. Platz2017
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurprüfung Kl. L*Maxhof6. Platz2017
Siegl, AnnaAragonReiterwettbewerbLandau2. Platz2017
Siegl, AnnaAragonDressurprüfung Kl. ELandau3. Platz2017
Kühn, AndreAragonDressurprüfung Kl. A*Landau6. Platz2017
Kühn, AndreAragonDressurprüfung Kl. A*Landau2. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurprüfung Kl. L*Pelheim3. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBobDressurprüfung Kl. L*Großbaumgarten8. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbAufkirchen1. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaLukasSpringprüfung Kl. EAufkirchen1. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaLukasStilspringprüfung Kl. A*Aufkirchen1. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurprüfung Kl. L*Aufkirchen2. Platz2017
Stahl, LucieMontanoStilspringprüfung Kl. EAufkirchen6. Platz2017
Stahl, LucieMontanoDressurprüfung Kl. A**Aufkirchen4. Platz2017
Stahl, LucieGolden UnitedDressurreiter AAufkirchen3. Platz2017
Stahl, LeniMontanoReiterwettbewerbAufkirchen5. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. L*Grafing6. Platz2017
Stahl, LucieGolden UnitedDressurprüfung Kl. A*Grafing2. Platz2017
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurprüfung Kl. L**Grafing1. Platz2017
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurprüfung Kl. L*Grafing4. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. A*Sauerlach2. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. L*Sauerlach7. Platz2017
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashVielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl. LSchwarzach2. Platz2017
Huber AnjaFilouDressurprüfung Kl. A*Obermünchen2. Platz2017
Huber AnjaFilouDressurprüfung Kl. A*Obermünchen9. Platz 2017
Huber AnjaFilouDressurprüfung Kl. L*Gauting5. Platz2017
Huber AnjaFilouDressurreiter LGauting1. Platz2017
Düring, SybillePanameraReitpferdeprüfungHannover2. Platz2017
Düring, SybillePanameraReitpferdeprüfungHannover3. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellDressurreiterwettbewerb (E)Garnzell2. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbGarnzell1. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbGarnzell1. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurprüfung Kl. A**Eichendorf3. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurprüfung Kl. L*Gut Hollern3. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurreiter AGut Hollern10. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. L*Kirchstockach4. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurreiter LMassenhausen1. Platz2017
Beck, AlidaRosalieDressurprüfung Kl. EMassenhausen3. Platz2017
Beck, AlidaRosalieDressurprüfung Kl. A*Massenhausen2. Platz2017
Siegl, AnnaAragonDressurprüfung Kl. EGernlinden3. Platz2017
Kühn, AndreAragonDressurpferde AGernlinden6. Platz2017
Stahl, LucieGolden UnitedDressurcupRanshofen1. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. L*Giesenbach4. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. L*Giesenbach8. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbZillhofen2. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbVierkirchen4. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellDressurprüfung Kl. EVierkirchen5. Platz2017
Stahl, LeniGolden UnitedDressurpferde LReiterhof Brand3. Platz2017
Beck, AlidaRosalieDressurreiter AForstinning6. Platz2017
Leitl, KarinaDuellDressurprüfung Kl. EWind8. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbWind3. Platz2017
Stahl, LeniMontanoReiterwettbewerbWind5. Platz2017
Stahl, LucieGolden UnitedDressurprüfung Kl. A*Euernbach1. Platz2017
Stahl, LucieGolden UnitedDressurprüfung Kl. L*Euernbach2. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbAschheim5. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurprüfung Kl. L*München Riem4. Platz2017
Drevstad, JennySolinaDressurreiter AGiesenbach7. Platz2017
Drevstad, JennySolinaDressurreiter AWind6. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurprüfung Kl. L*Grafing1. Platz2017
Huber AnjaFilouDressurprüfung Kl. L*Grafing2. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurpferde LGrafing4. Platz2017
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. L*Brunnthal3. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellDressurprüfung Kl. EOtterfing1. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbOtterfing2. Platz2017
Bartmer-Leitl, EmanuelaDuellReiterwettbewerbOlching1. Platz2017
Beck, AlidaRosalieDressurreiter AEicherloh1. Platz2017
Lux, AnnaBob RossDressurreiter LEicherloh1. Platz2017
Stahl, LucieGolden UnitedDressurreiter LEicherloh2. Platz2017
Bauer, KatharinaFidibusStilgeländeritt Kl. A*Schwaiganger5. Platz2016
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashStilgeländeritt Kl. A*Schwaiganger1. Platz2016
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashStilgeländeritt Kl. L*Schwarzhöfe1. Platz2016
Blessing, Kim-SophieCarpe DiemDressurprüfung Kl. L* (K)Pelheim2. Platz2016
Fielenbach, IreneJimmy HendrixOrientierungsrittEching1. Platz2016
Hartung, NoemiArizonaStilspring-WB Obermünchen1. Platz2016
Hartung, NoemiArizonaStilspringen Kl. EGut Hollern2. Platz2016
Hartung, NoemiArizonaStilspringen Kl. EMainburg4. Platz2016
Henriss, JuliaWaika LouDressurreiter AGeisenhausen1. Platz2016
Henriss, JuliaWaika LouDressurprüfung Kl. A*4. Platz2016
Henriss, JuliaLaetitiaSpringprüfung Kl. A**Schweizer Hof9. Platz2016
Henriss, JuliaLaetitiaSpringprüfung Kl. A*Kirchstockach2. Platz2016
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurprüfung Kl. L*Eicherloh9. Platz2016
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurreiter AKreuth3. Platz2016
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurprüfung Kl. L*Gut Bohmerhof5. Platz2016
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurprüfung Kl. L*Pelheim5. Platz2016
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurreiter LLandshut5. Platz2016
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurreiter LOtterfing6. Platz2016
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurprüfung Kl. L*Weilheim2. Platz2016
Krell, ChristineRoyal StoneDressurprüfung Kl. L*Pelheim7. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurprüfung Kl. M*Eicherloh5. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurreiter LGroßbaumgarten2. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurprüfung Kl. L*Großbaumgarten7. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurprüfung Kl. L*Gut Bohmerhof1. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurprüfung Kl. L*Pelheim1. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurprüfung Kl. M*Pelheim2. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantFEI Dressurprüfung Kl. L** (Kür)7. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurprüfung Kl. L*Pertenstein5. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurprüfung Kl. M*Otterfing5. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurprüfung Kl. M*Wolnzach4. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurprüfung Kl. L*Taufkirchen Vils3. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurprüfung Kl. M*Taufkirchen Vils4. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantFEI Dressurprüfung Kl. L**Mittelfranken2. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurprüfung Kl. M*Sauerlach3. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantOberbayerische Meisterschaft (Pony)Gut Bohmerhof5. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaJanell RoyalDressurponyprüfung Kl. AKreuth4. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaJanell RoyalDressurponyprüfung Kl. LKreuth2. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaJanell RoyalDressurreiter AKreuth7. Platz2016
Lux, AnnaBrisantPony Dressurreíter LKreuth6. Platz2016
Pflüger, AliciaRamonDressurprüfung Kl. M**Gut Bohmerhof1. Platz2016
Pflüger, AliciaRamonDressurprüfung Kl. M**Landshut8. Platz2016
Pflüger, AliciaRamonDressurprüfung Kl. M**Notzing7. Platz2016
Pflüger, AliciaRamonDressurprüfung Kl. M**Schwaiganger4. Platz2016
Pflüger, AliciaRamonDressurprüfung Kl. S*Schwaiganger1. Platz2016
Pflüger, AliciaRamonPRIX St. GeorgSchwaiganger1. Platz2016
Pflüger, AliciaRamonPRIX St. GeorgBabenhausen6. Platz2016
Pflüger, AliciaRamonBayerische MeisterschaftMünchen Riem7. Platz2016
Pflüger, AliciaRamonDressurprüfung Kl. M*Kirchstockach1. Platz2016
Pflüger, AliciaRamonDressurprüfung Kl. M** (Kür)Kirchstockach1. Platz2016
Stahl, LeniMontanoReiterwettbewerbPelheim4. Platz2016
Stahl, LucieMontanoDressurreiter APelheim2. Platz2016
Stahl, LucieMontanoDressurprüfung Kl. A*Obermünchen5. Platz2016
Stahl, LucieMontanoDressurreiter AKarlsfeld8. Platz2016
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. A*Moosach7. Platz2016
Tübinger, VictoriaDollyStilgeländeritt Kl. E8. Platz2016
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. ESauerlach3. Platz2016
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurreiter AKirchstockach3. Platz2016
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurprüfung Kl. A**Kirchstockach5. Platz2016
Weber, LauraStellaDressurprüfung Kl. A**Wind3. Platz2016
Ziegler, ChristineDenegroOrientierungsrittEching2. Platz2016
Weber, LauraStellaDressurprüfung Kl. A*München Riem3. Platz2016
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashStilgeländeritt Kl.ASchwaiganger4. Platz2015
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashVielseitigkeitsprüfung Kl.A**Dachau4. Platz2015
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashA* DressurGut Ising1. Platz2015
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashGeländeritt Kl. AGut Ising5. Platz2015
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic Flashkombinierte WertungGut Ising5. Platz2015
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashObb. MannschaftsmeisterschaftenSteinsee3.Platz2015
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashL* DressurAufkirchen4. Platz2015
Bauer, MarinaAtlantic FlashStil Geländeritt A**Unterbeuern3. Platz2015
Blessing, Marc OliverStanfourM** DressurReiterhof Laurent4. Platz2015
Blessing, Marc OliverDagon SS* Dressur Prix St.GeorgesReiterhof Laurent7. Platz2015
Blessing, Marc OliverSir MaxReitpferdeprüfungReiterhof Laurent1. Platz2015
Blessing,SusanneCarpe DiemM* DressurReiterhof Laurent3. Platz2015
Blessing,SusanneCarpe DiemM* DressurMoosburg5. Platz2015
Blessing,SusanneCarpe DiemM** DressurMoosburg3. Platz2015
Blessing,SusanneCarpe DiemM* DressurAufkirchen2. Platz2015
Blessing,SusanneCarpe DiemM** DressurAufkirchen7. Platz2015
Blumoser MaximaHanutaFührzügel WB NBPAufkirchen2. Platz2015
Henriss JuliaWaika LouDressurreiter AAufkirchen6. Platz2015
Henriss JuliaWaika LouA* DressurObermünchen1. Platz2015
Henriss JuliaWaika LouA** DressurTaufkirchen5. Platz2015
Huber AnjaFilouA* Dressur Quali Obb. JFPAufkirchen3. Platz2015
Huber AnjaFilouE DressurGiesenbach3. Platz2015
Huber, CorneliaHis GraceL* Dressur KandareReiterhof Laurent6. Platz 2015
Huber, CorneliaHis GraceL* Dressur KandareAufkirchen9. Platz2015
Kolling, FranziskaLeviatanPony-Dressurreiter ABabenhausen8. Platz2015
Kolling, FranziskaLeviatanL* DressurThierhaupten8. Platz2015
Kolling, FranziskaLeviatanA** DressurGiesenbach3. Platz2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerL* DressurIngolstadt Winden6. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerA** DressurRosenheim1. Platz2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerL* DressurNiederaichbach10. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerPony A** Dressur (obb.Meisterschaften)Hofgut Sauersberg5. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerObb. Ponymeisterschaften Gesamt6. Platz2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerL* DressurKreuth1. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerL* DressurKreuth4. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerL* DressurObermünchen2. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerPony A* DressurMünchen Riem3. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerPony Dressurreiter AMünchen Riem5. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerMannschafts DressurmeisterschaftMünchen Riem3. Platz2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerPony A** DressurTaufkirchen Vils4. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaBest HeartbreakerDressurreiter LEuernbach2. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaDornikaL* DressurKreuth2. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaDornikaL* DressurKreuth2. Platz 2015
Kolling, FranziskaDornikaPony A** DressurMünchen Riem1. Platz2015
Lubben, TessaLionidasL** Dressur KandareMoosburg6. Platz 2015
Lubben, TessaLionidasL* Dressur KandareAufkirchen9. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantA** DressurGeisenhausen2. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* Dressur TrenseGeisenhausen5. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurreiter LGeisenhausen5. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* Dressur TrenseGeisenhausen3. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* Dressur Quali NBPReiterhof Laurent7. Platz2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurreiter LGut Bohmerhof6. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* DressurOhlstadt5. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* DressurIngolstadt4. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* DressurMoosburg2. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurreiter LOtterfing2. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantDressurreiter LNiederseeon1. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* DressurNiederaichbach1. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* Dressur Quali NBPSeehof1. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantPony Dressurreíter L (Obb. Meisterschaften)Hofgut Sauersberg4. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* Dressur Pony ( Obb.Meistersch.)Hofgut Sauersberg3. Platz2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantObb. Ponymeisterschaften Gesamt4. Platz2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* Dressur Quali NBPAufkirchen6. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* Dressur KandareAufkirchen4. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* DressurGiesenbach3. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* Dressur - Finale NBPMünchen Riem7. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* DressurGrafing1. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* DressurHohenbrunn2. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaBrisantL* KürHohenbrunn2. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaDamond GoldPony A** DressurMünchen Riem2. Platz 2015
Lux, AnnaFrisinga`s Sweet GirlPony A* DressurMünchen Riem8. Platz 2015
Müller, AndreasFürst Frederic HDressurpferde LWeilheim1. Platz 2015
Müller, AndreasFürst Frederic HDressurpferde LOtterfing1. Platz 2015
Müller, AndreasFürst Frederic HDressurpferde LTaufkirchen Vils3. Platz 2015
Müller, AndreasAmbrosiaS* DressurOtterfing8. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM** FEI DressurMünchen Riem8. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM* DressurReiterhof Laurent6. Platz2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM* DressurKreuth6. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM* DressurGut Bohmerhof1. Platz2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM** DressurGut Bohmerhof3. Platz2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM* DressurMoosburg1. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM** DressurMoosburg1. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM* DressurAufkirchen1. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM** DressurAufkirchen2. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM** FEI Dressur (Obb. Meisterschaften)Brunnthal5. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM** DressurGut Hollern6. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM* DressurKirchstockach2. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM** KürKirchstockach1. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM* DressurGiesenbach1. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM* DressurEuernbach4. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM* DressurPassau1. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM** DressurPassau3. Platz 2015
Pflüger, AliciaRamonM* DressurHohenbrunn1. Platz 2015
Stahl, LeniSamFührzügel WB NBPAufkirchen2. Platz 2015
Stahl, LeniSamFührzügel WB NBPMünchen Riem2. Platz2015
Stahl, LucieMontanoE Dressur Quali Obb.JFPReiterhof Laurent7. Platz 2015
Stahl, LucieMontanoE DressurPelheim3. Platz 2015
Stahl, LucieMontanoA* DressurPelheim4. Platz 2015
Stahl, LucieMontanoE Dressur Quali Obb. JFPAufkirchen5. Platz 2015
Stahl, LucieMontanoKomb. Reiterwettbewerb NBPAufkirchen6. Platz 2015
Stahl, LucieMontanoPony E DressurMünchen Riem11. Platz2015
Stahl, LucieMontanoE DressurMainburg4. Platz 2015
Stahl, LucieMontanoDressurreiter EForstinning8. Platz 2015
Stahl, LucieMontanoDressurreiter AForstinning8. Platz 2015
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyE Dressur Quali Obb.JFPWolnzach4. Platz2015
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyE DressurGut Hollern2. Platz2015
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyDressurreiter EMassenhausen1. Platz2015
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyA* KürMassenhausen5. Platz2015
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyE Springen - Finale Obb.JFPMünchen Riem8. Platz2015
Tübinger, VictoriaMarleyPrinzessinnenraubMünchen Riem6. Platz2015